banner.jpg

Networking

  • UltraProlink HDMI HDMI 2.0v AWG30 2m high … Rs.799 Rs.702
      
    In Stock
    Fulfilled By Infibeam
    Sold by Infibeam Seller
    Ships in 2 - 3 Days
    Upgrade to HDMI 2.0 which is future ready with Ultra HD 4K compatibility coupled with blazing speeds of 18 Gbps transfer speeds. This 2.0v HDMI cable uses 99.99% Oxygen Free Copper + 24k gold plated connectors that make it resistant to rust. Since it …
  • D Link DWR 730 3G HSPA+ Mobile Router, … Rs.8,000 Rs.2,368
      
    In Stock
    Fulfilled By Infibeam
    Sold by Infibeam Seller
    Ships in 0 - 1 Days
    The Portable HSPA+ 21 Mbps Router (DWR-730) allows you to connect your notebook, tablet and smartphone to the Internet from anywhere there is a 3G connection and share this connection with other users wirelessly. This router is ideal for people tha…
  • Tornado 7.2mbps Datacard, white Rs.3,000
      
    In Stock
    Fulfilled By Infibeam
    Sold by Infibeam Seller
    Ships in 2 - 3 Days
     Tornado 7.2mbps Data card is new data card with all the best Features to carry speed along with you anywhere.. Tornado comes with 7.2mbps of Speed with Voice Calling Facility, SMS and MMS features. Additional 32 GB Memory Slot available too.. Other …
  • Cisco SF300 24 24 Port 10 100 Managed Switch … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SF300-24 24 Port 10 100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks …
  • Hame MPR A15 3G 5in1 Wifi Hotspot Router, … Rs.1,124
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Compatible with HSDPA/HSUPA/HSPA+,CDMA EVDO Rev A/B, including more than 400 kinds of popular USB 3G modems all over the world, dial automatically without any manual setting. Compatible with all the operating system such as Mac, iOS, windows, Li…
  • Dlink RJ45 Connector 100 Nos Box, multicolor Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
  • Cisco SF300 24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SF300-24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks …
  • Cisco SG300 28SFP 28 Port Gigabit SFP … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SG300-28SFP Switches deliver the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small businesses. This broad portfolio of affordable, managed switches provide a powerful foundation to support yo…
  • N Link 5in1 3G Mobile Wireless Router, … Rs.1,430
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon N-LINK’S MPR-M1 is a truly mobile wireless networking platform that when paired with a 3G USB modem, is able to broadcast a wireless signal at up to 150Mbps around a room, creating a mobile office or entertainment network for up to five devices to a…
  • Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth 4.0 Dongle adapter, … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth 4.0 Dongle is the ideal accessory to give your PC or laptop Bluetooth capability. Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth low energy wireless USB adapter is a plug and play device used to add Bluetooth capability to your computer. When plugged i…
  • Netgear JNR1010 N150 Wireless Router, white Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
Powered by infibeam