banner.jpg

Price (R)
1
1

Computer accessories

  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
Powered by infibeam