banner.jpg

Price (R)
1
1690
Brand

Electronics and computers

Showing 3 Results in Electronics and computers Grid | List
  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
  • Beetel M73 Stylish Retro Design Landline … Rs.1,690
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Thunder Resistance upto 2.5 KV2 One Touch Memory99 Incoming Call Memory4 Polyphonic Ring Tone SelectionIntercom and Parallel Call Transfer between two similar Parallel PhonesSet PABX Code FunctionTwo-way Speaker PhoneFSK/DTMF/ETSI Compatible with Auto…
  • Kundali Kismat Software 2012 1 PC, … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
Showing 3 Results in Electronics and computers Grid | List
Powered by infibeam